Calendario Liga 1|2|3

Cádiz Club de Fútbol

Calendario Liga 1|2|3

Temporada 2018-2019

Calendario del Cádiz
Jornada 1 19-08-2018 Cádiz 1 0 Almería
Jornada 2 26-08-2018 Numancia 1 1 Cádiz
Jornada 3 2-09-2018 Cádiz 1 1 Real Oviedo
Jornada 4 9-09-2018 Mallorca 1 0 Cádiz
Jornada 5 16-09-2018 Albacete 1 1 Cádiz
Jornada 6 23-09-2018 Cádiz 0 2 Alcorcón
Jornada 7 30-09-2018 Tenerife Cádiz
Jornada 8 7-10-2018 Cádiz Gimnàstic
Jornada 9 14-10-2018 Extremadura Cádiz
Jornada 10 21-10-2018 Cádiz Real Sporting
Jornada 11 28-10-2018 Lugo Cádiz
Jornada 12 4-11-2018 Cádiz Elche
Jornada 13 11-11-2018 Cádiz Reus
Jornada 14 18-11-2018 Córdoba Cádiz
Jornada 15 25-11-2018 Cádiz Las Palmas
Jornada 16 2-12-2018 Real Zaragoza Cádiz
Jornada 17 9-12-2018 Cádiz Rayo Majadahonda
Jornada 18 16-12-2018 Málaga Cádiz
Jornada 19 22-12-2018 Cádiz Deportivo
Jornada 20 6-01-2019 Atlético Osasuna Cádiz
Jornada 21 13-01-2019 Cádiz Granada
Jornada 22 20-01-2019 Almería Cádiz
Jornada 23 27-01-2019 Cádiz Mallorca
Jornada 24 3-02-2019 Real Oviedo Cádiz
Jornada 25 10-02-2019 Alcorcón Cádiz
Jornada 26 17-02-2019 Cádiz Tenerife
Jornada 27 24-02-2019 Gimnàstic Cádiz
Jornada 28 3-03-2019 Cádiz Albacete
Jornada 29 10-03-2019 Elche Cádiz
Jornada 30 17-03-2019 Cádiz Lugo
Jornada 31 24-03-2019 Cádiz Córdoba
Jornada 32 31-03-2019 Reus Cádiz
Jornada 33 7-04-2019 Cádiz Real Zaragoza
Jornada 34 14-04-2019 Las Palmas Cádiz
Jornada 35 21-04-2019 Cádiz Numancia
Jornada 36 28-04-2019 Rayo Majadahonda Cádiz
Jornada 37 5-05-2019 Cádiz Málaga
Jornada 38 12-05-2019 Deportivo Cádiz
Jornada 39 19-05-2019 Cádiz Atlético Osasuna
Jornada 40 26-05-2019 Granada Cádiz
Jornada 41 2-06-2019 Cádiz Extremadura
Jornada 42 9-06-2019 Real Sporting Cádiz

 

Jornada 1 19-08-2018
Albacete 1 1 Deportivo
Cádiz 1 0 Almería
Elche 0 0 Granada
Lugo 1 2 Málaga
Alcorcón 1 1 Real Sporting
Córdoba 3 3 Numancia
Mallorca 1 0 Atlético Osasuna
Real Oviedo 1 1 Extremadura
Real Zaragoza 2 1 Rayo Majadahonda
Las Palmas 2 0 Reus
Gimnàstic 1 1 Tenerife

 

Jornada 2 26-08-2018
Extremadura 0 1 Deportivo
Málaga 1 0 Alcorcón
Numancia 1 1 Cádiz
Reus 0 0 Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas 1 1 Albacete
Córdoba 2 4 Real Oviedo
Real Sporting 2 0 Gimnàstic
Atlético Osasuna 1 1 Elche
Granada 1 1 Lugo
Almería 1 1 Tenerife
Rayo Majadahonda 0 1 Mallorca

 

Jornada 3 2-09-2018
Alcorcón 1 0 Mallorca
Lugo 3 2 Numancia
Elche 0 2 Reus
Real Zaragoza 1 1 Las Palmas
Cádiz 1 1 Real Oviedo
Tenerife 2 2 Deportivo
Gimnàstic 0 1 Rayo Majadahonda
Real Sporting 2 0 Extremadura
Granada 2 0 Atlético Osasuna
Albacete 3 0 Córdoba
Almería 0 1 Málaga

 

Jornada 4 9-09-2018
Córdoba 0 0 Alcorcón
Deportivo 1 0 Real Sporting
Extremadura 1 3 Granada
Las Palmas 4 0 Gimnàstic
Mallorca 1 0 Cádiz
Málaga 1 0 Tenerife
Numancia 1 0 Elche
Atlético Osasuna 3 1 Almería
Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 Lugo
Real Oviedo 0 4 Real Zaragoza
Reus 1 2 Albacete

 

Jornada 5 16-09-2018
Albacete 1 1 Cádiz
Alcorcón 1 0 Deportivo
Almería 2 1 Real Zaragoza
Elche 1 1 Mallorca
Extremadura 1 2 Las Palmas
Gimnàstic 1 0 Atlético Osasuna
Granada 3 0 Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo 0 2 Real Oviedo
Málaga 3 0 Córdoba
Real Sporting 1 1 Numancia
Tenerife 0 1 Reus

 

Jornada 6 23-09-2018
Cádiz 0 2 Alcorcón
Córdoba 1 1 Tenerife
Deportivo Granada
Las Palmas 1 0 Málaga
Mallorca 1 3 Albacete
Numancia 0 2 Almería
Atlético Osasuna 1 0 Real Sporting
Rayo Majadahonda 1 4 Extremadura
Real Oviedo 1 1 Elche
Real Zaragoza 0 2 Lugo
Reus 1 1 Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 7 30-09-2018
Albacete Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón Real Oviedo
Almería Reus
Extremadura Elche
Gimnàstic Deportivo
Granada Córdoba
Lugo Mallorca
Málaga Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético Osasuna Numancia
Real Sporting Las Palmas
Tenerife Cádiz

 

Jornada 8 7-10-2018
Cádiz Gimnàstic
Córdoba Almería
Deportivo Málaga
Elche Lugo
Las Palmas Alcorcón
Mallorca Tenerife
Numancia Extremadura
Rayo Majadahonda Real Sporting
Real Oviedo Albacete
Real Zaragoza Atlético Osasuna
Reus Granada

 

Jornada 9 14-10-2018
Almería Las Palmas
Deportivo Elche
Extremadura Cádiz
Gimnàstic Alcorcón
Granada Mallorca
Málaga Albacete
Numancia Real Zaragoza
Atlético Osasuna Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda Real Oviedo
Real Sporting Reus
Tenerife Lugo

 

Jornada 10 21-10-2018
Albacete Almería
Alcorcón Granada
Cádiz Real Sporting
Córdoba Deportivo
Elche Málaga
Las Palmas Numancia
Lugo Gimnàstic
Mallorca Extremadura
Real Oviedo Atlético Osasuna
Real Zaragoza Tenerife
Reus Rayo Majadahonda

 

Jornada 11 28-10-2018
Deportivo Reus
Elche Real Zaragoza
Extremadura Albacete
Gimnàstic Real Oviedo
Granada Almería
Lugo Cádiz
Mallorca Las Palmas
Málaga Numancia
Rayo Majadahonda Atlético Osasuna
Real Sporting Córdoba
Tenerife Alcorcón

 

Jornada 12 4-11-2018
Albacete Gimnàstic
Alcorcón Rayo Majadahonda
Almería Real Sporting
Cádiz Elche
Córdoba Extremadura
Las Palmas Deportivo
Numancia Tenerife
Atlético Osasuna Málaga
Real Oviedo Mallorca
Real Zaragoza Granada
Reus Lugo

 

Jornada 13 11-11-2018
Cádiz Reus
Deportivo Real Oviedo
Elche Las Palmas
Extremadura Atlético Osasuna
Gimnàstic Real Zaragoza
Granada Numancia
Lugo Alcorcón
Mallorca Córdoba
Rayo Majadahonda Almería
Real Sporting Málaga
Tenerife Albacete

 

Jornada 14 18-11-2018
Albacete Lugo
Alcorcón Elche
Almería Deportivo
Córdoba Cádiz
Las Palmas Granada
Málaga Gimnàstic
Numancia Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético Osasuna Tenerife
Real Oviedo Real Sporting
Real Zaragoza Mallorca
Reus Extremadura

 

Jornada 15 25-11-2018
Alcorcón Real Zaragoza
Cádiz Las Palmas
Deportivo Atlético Osasuna
Elche Albacete
Extremadura Málaga
Gimnàstic Almería
Granada Real Sporting
Lugo Córdoba
Mallorca Numancia
Real Oviedo Reus
Tenerife Rayo Majadahonda

 

Jornada 16 2-12-2018
Albacete Alcorcón
Almería Extremadura
Córdoba Elche
Las Palmas Real Oviedo
Málaga Granada
Numancia Gimnàstic
Atlético Osasuna Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda Deportivo
Real Zaragoza Cádiz
Reus Mallorca
Real Sporting Tenerife

 

Jornada 17 9-12-2018
Albacete Atlético Osasuna
Alcorcón Reus
Cádiz Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo Numancia
Elche Real Sporting
Gimnàstic Granada
Lugo Las Palmas
Mallorca Málaga
Real Oviedo Almería
Real Zaragoza Córdoba
Tenerife Extremadura

 

Jornada 18 16-12-2018
Almería Lugo
Deportivo Real Zaragoza
Extremadura Gimnàstic
Granada Real Oviedo
Las Palmas Tenerife
Málaga Cádiz
Numancia Albacete
Atlético Osasuna Alcorcón
Rayo Majadahonda Elche
Reus Córdoba
Real Sporting Mallorca

 

Jornada 19 22-12-2018
Albacete Rayo Majadahonda
Alcorcón Numancia
Cádiz Deportivo
Córdoba Las Palmas
Elche Almería
Lugo Real Sporting
Mallorca Gimnàstic
Real Oviedo Málaga
Real Zaragoza Extremadura
Reus Atlético Osasuna
Tenerife Granada

 

Jornada 20 6-01-2019
Almería Mallorca
Deportivo Lugo
Extremadura Alcorcón
Gimnàstic Córdoba
Granada Albacete
Málaga Reus
Numancia Real Oviedo
Atlético Osasuna Cádiz
Rayo Majadahonda Las Palmas
Real Sporting Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Elche

 

Jornada 21 13-01-2019
Albacete Real Sporting
Alcorcón Almería
Cádiz Granada
Córdoba Rayo Majadahonda
Elche Gimnàstic
Las Palmas Atlético Osasuna
Lugo Extremadura
Mallorca Deportivo
Real Oviedo Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Málaga
Reus Numancia

 

Jornada 22 20-01-2019
Almería Cádiz
Deportivo Albacete
Extremadura Real Oviedo
Granada Elche
Málaga Lugo
Numancia Córdoba
Atlético Osasuna Mallorca
Rayo Majadahonda Real Zaragoza
Reus Las Palmas
Real Sporting Alcorcón
Tenerife Gimnàstic

 

Jornada 23 27-01-2019
Albacete Reus
Alcorcón Córdoba
Almería Atlético Osasuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Elche Numancia
Gimnàstic Las Palmas
Granada Extremadura
Lugo Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza Real Oviedo
Real Sporting Deportivo
Tenerife Málaga

 

Jornada 24 3-02-2019
Córdoba Albacete
Deportivo Tenerife
Extremadura Real Sporting
Las Palmas Real Zaragoza
Mallorca Alcorcón
Málaga Almería
Numancia Lugo
Atlético Osasuna Granada
Rayo Majadahonda Gimnàstic
Real Oviedo Cádiz
Reus Elche

 

Jornada 25 10-02-2019
Albacete Mallorca
Alcorcón Cádiz
Almería Numancia
Elche Real Oviedo
Extremadura Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnàstic Reus
Granada Deportivo
Lugo Real Zaragoza
Málaga Las Palmas
Real Sporting Atlético Osasuna
Tenerife Córdoba

 

Jornada 26 17-02-2019
Cádiz Tenerife
Córdoba Granada
Deportivo Gimnàstic
Elche Extremadura
Las Palmas Real Sporting
Mallorca Lugo
Numancia Atlético Osasuna
Rayo Majadahonda Málaga
Real Oviedo Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza Albacete
Reus Almería

 

Jornada 27 24-02-2019
Albacete Real Oviedo
Alcorcón Las Palmas
Almería Córdoba
Extremadura Numancia
Gimnàstic Cádiz
Granada Reus
Lugo Elche
Málaga Deportivo
Atlético Osasuna Real Zaragoza
Real Sporting Rayo Majadahonda
Tenerife Mallorca

 

Jornada 28 3-03-2019
Cádiz Albacete
Córdoba Málaga
Deportivo Alcorcón
Las Palmas Extremadura
Mallorca Elche
Numancia Real Sporting
Atlético Osasuna Gimnàstic
Rayo Majadahonda Granada
Real Oviedo Lugo
Real Zaragoza Almería
Reus Tenerife

 

Jornada 29 10-03-2019
Deportivo Las Palmas
Elche Cádiz
Extremadura Córdoba
Gimnàstic Albacete
Granada Real Zaragoza
Lugo Reus
Mallorca Real Oviedo
Málaga Atlético Osasuna
Rayo Majadahonda Alcorcón
Real Sporting Almería
Tenerife Numancia

 

Jornada 30 17-03-2019
Albacete Extremadura
Alcorcón Tenerife
Almería Granada
Cádiz Lugo
Córdoba Real Sporting
Las Palmas Mallorca
Numancia Málaga
Atlético Osasuna Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo Gimnàstic
Real Zaragoza Elche
Reus Deportivo

 

Jornada 31 24-03-2019
Cádiz Córdoba
Deportivo Almería
Elche Alcorcón
Extremadura Reus
Gimnàstic Málaga
Granada Las Palmas
Lugo Albacete
Mallorca Real Zaragoza
Rayo Majadahonda Numancia
Real Sporting Real Oviedo
Tenerife Atlético Osasuna

 

Jornada 32 31-03-2019
Albacete Tenerife
Alcorcón Lugo
Almería Rayo Majadahonda
Córdoba Mallorca
Las Palmas Elche
Málaga Real Sporting
Numancia Granada
Atlético Osasuna Extremadura
Real Oviedo Deportivo
Real Zaragoza Gimnàstic
Reus Cádiz

 

Jornada 33 7-04-2019
Alcorcón Albacete
Cádiz Real Zaragoza
Deportivo Rayo Majadahonda
Elche Córdoba
Extremadura Almería
Gimnàstic Numancia
Granada Málaga
Lugo Atlético Osasuna
Mallorca Reus
Real Oviedo Las Palmas
Tenerife Real Sporting

 

Jornada 34 14-04-2019
Albacete Elche
Almería Gimnàstic
Córdoba Lugo
Las Palmas Cádiz
Málaga Extremadura
Numancia Mallorca
Atlético Osasuna Deportivo
Rayo Majadahonda Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Alcorcón
Reus Real Oviedo
Real Sporting Granada

 

Jornada 35 21-04-2019
Albacete Las Palmas
Alcorcón Málaga
Cádiz Numancia
Deportivo Extremadura
Elche Atlético Osasuna
Gimnàstic Real Sporting
Lugo Granada
Mallorca Rayo Majadahonda
Real Oviedo Córdoba
Real Zaragoza Reus
Tenerife Almería

 

Jornada 36 28-04-2019
Almería Real Oviedo
Córdoba Real Zaragoza
Extremadura Tenerife
Granada Gimnàstic
Las Palmas Lugo
Málaga Mallorca
Numancia Deportivo
Atlético Osasuna Albacete
Rayo Majadahonda Cádiz
Reus Alcorcón
Real Sporting Elche

 

Jornada 37 5-05-2019
Albacete Numancia
Alcorcón Atlético Osasuna
Cádiz Málaga
Córdoba Reus
Elche Rayo Majadahonda
Gimnàstic Extremadura
Lugo Almería
Mallorca Real Sporting
Real Oviedo Granada
Real Zaragoza Deportivo
Tenerife Las Palmas

 

Jornada 38 12-05-2019
Almería Elche
Deportivo Cádiz
Extremadura Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Mallorca
Granada Tenerife
Las Palmas Córdoba
Málaga Real Oviedo
Numancia Alcorcón
Atlético Osasuna Reus
Rayo Majadahonda Albacete
Real Sporting Lugo

 

Jornada 39 19-05-2019
Albacete Granada
Alcorcón Extremadura
Cádiz Atlético Osasuna
Córdoba Gimnàstic
Elche Tenerife
Las Palmas Rayo Majadahonda
Lugo Deportivo
Mallorca Almería
Real Oviedo Numancia
Real Zaragoza Real Sporting
Reus Málaga

 

Jornada 40 26-05-2019
Almería Alcorcón
Deportivo Mallorca
Extremadura Lugo
Gimnàstic Elche
Granada Cádiz
Málaga Real Zaragoza
Numancia Reus
Atlético Osasuna Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda Córdoba
Real Sporting Albacete
Tenerife Real Oviedo

 

Jornada 41 2-06-2019
Albacete Málaga
Alcorcón Gimnàstic
Cádiz Extremadura
Córdoba Atlético Osasuna
Elche Deportivo
Las Palmas Almería
Lugo Tenerife
Mallorca Granada
Real Oviedo Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza Numancia
Reus Real Sporting

 

Jornada 42 9-06-2019
Almería Albacete
Deportivo Córdoba
Extremadura Mallorca
Gimnàstic Lugo
Granada Alcorcón
Málaga Elche
Numancia Las Palmas
Atlético Osasuna Real Oviedo
Rayo Majadahonda Reus
Real Sporting Cádiz
Tenerife Real Zaragoza