Calendario Tercera División Grupo X Fútbol

Cádiz Club de Fútbol

Temporada 2017-2018

Calendario del CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 1 27-08-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD 1 0 A.D. CEUTA F.C.
Jornada 2 03-09-2017 ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE 0 0 CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 3 10-09-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD 1 0 C.D. UTRERA
Jornada 4 17-09-2017 CASTILLEJA C.F. 0 1 CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 5 24-09-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD 2 2 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
Jornada 6 01-10-2017 ARCOS C.F. 1 1 CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 7 08-10-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD 3 1 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
Jornada 8 12-10-2017 U.D. LOS BARRIOS 0 0 CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 9 15-10-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD 0 0 GUADALCACIN C.D.
Jornada 10 22-10-2017 SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD 0 3 CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 11 29-10-2017 C.D. ALCALA 0 3 CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 12 01-11-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD 3 1 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
Jornada 13 05-11-2017 C.D. GERENA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 14 12-11-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
Jornada 15 19-11-2017 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 16 26-11-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / C.D. CABECENSE
Jornada 17 03-12-2017 ALGECIRAS C.F. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 18 06-12-2017 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
Jornada 19 17-12-2017 XEREZ C.D., SAD / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 20 07-01-2018 A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 21 14-01-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
Jornada 22 21-01-2018 C.D. UTRERA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 23 28-01-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
Jornada 24 04-02-2018 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 25 11-02-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ARCOS C.F.
Jornada 26 18-02-2018 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 27 25-02-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
Jornada 28 28-02-2018 GUADALCACIN C.D. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 29 04-03-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
Jornada 30 11-03-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / C.D. ALCALA
Jornada 31 18-03-2018 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 32 25-03-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / C.D. GERENA
Jornada 33 08-04-2018 SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 34 15-04-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
Jornada 35 22-04-2018 C.D. CABECENSE / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 36 29-04-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
Jornada 37 06-05-2018 UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
Jornada 38 13-05-2018 CADIZ C.F., SAD / / XEREZ C.D., SAD

 

Jornada 1 27-08-2017
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. 2 2 C.D. CABECENSE
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD 0 0 ALGECIRAS C.F.
C.D. GERENA 3 4 UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA 1 1 XEREZ C.D., SAD
CADIZ C.F., SAD 1 0 A.D. CEUTA F.C.
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD 3 2 ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
GUADALCACIN C.D. 2 2 C.D. UTRERA
U.D. LOS BARRIOS 0 3 CASTILLEJA C.F.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO 3 2 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
C.D. ALCALA 2 0 ARCOS C.F.

 

Jornada 2 03-09-2017
C.D. CABECENSE 1 3 C.D. ALCALA
ALGECIRAS C.F. 0 0 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA 0 2 SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
XEREZ C.D., SAD 1 1 C.D. GERENA
A.D. CEUTA F.C. 4 0 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE 0 0 CADIZ C.F., SAD
C.D. UTRERA 1 1 SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
CASTILLEJA C.F. 0 1 GUADALCACIN C.D.
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 2 1 U.D. LOS BARRIOS
ARCOS C.F. 1 5 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO

 

Jornada 3 10-09-2017
C.D. CABECENSE 1 2 ALGECIRAS C.F.
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. 0 2 UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD 1 1 XEREZ C.D., SAD
C.D. GERENA 1 0 A.D. CEUTA F.C.
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA 3 2 ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
CADIZ C.F., SAD 1 0 C.D. UTRERA
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD 2 1 CASTILLEJA C.F.
GUADALCACIN C.D. 2 1 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS 0 0 ARCOS C.F.
C.D. ALCALA 2 1 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO

 

Jornada 4 17-09-2017
ALGECIRAS C.F. 1 0 C.D. ALCALA
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA 1 1 C.D. CABECENSE
XEREZ C.D., SAD 0 3 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
A.D. CEUTA F.C. 2 2 SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE 2 1 C.D. GERENA
C.D. UTRERA 1 1 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
CASTILLEJA C.F. 0 1 CADIZ C.F., SAD
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 4 0 SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
ARCOS C.F. 4 1 GUADALCACIN C.D.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO 2 1 U.D. LOS BARRIOS

 

Jornada 5 24-09-2017
ALGECIRAS C.F. 1 1 UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
C.D. CABECENSE 2 0 XEREZ C.D., SAD
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. 1 1 A.D. CEUTA F.C.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD 2 1 ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
C.D. GERENA 0 1 C.D. UTRERA
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA 2 0 CASTILLEJA C.F.
CADIZ C.F., SAD 2 2 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD 0 1 ARCOS C.F.
GUADALCACIN C.D. 1 1 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
C.D. ALCALA 2 2 U.D. LOS BARRIOS

 

Jornada 6 01-10-2017
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA 3 0 C.D. ALCALA
XEREZ C.D., SAD 1 4 ALGECIRAS C.F.
A.D. CEUTA F.C. 3 1 C.D. CABECENSE
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE 2 1 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
C.D. UTRERA 3 0 SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
CASTILLEJA C.F. 0 2 C.D. GERENA
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 2 1 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
ARCOS C.F. 1 1 CADIZ C.F., SAD
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO 1 2 SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS 0 2 GUADALCACIN C.D.

 

Jornada 7 08-10-2017
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA 1 3 XEREZ C.D., SAD
ALGECIRAS C.F. 1 0 A.D. CEUTA F.C.
C.D. CABECENSE 0 0 ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. 0 0 C.D. UTRERA
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD 2 0 CASTILLEJA C.F.
C.D. GERENA 0 2 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA 0 2 ARCOS C.F.
CADIZ C.F., SAD 3 1 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD 2 4 U.D. LOS BARRIOS
C.D. ALCALA 0 0 GUADALCACIN C.D.

 

Jornada 8 12-10-2017
XEREZ C.D., SAD 3 0 C.D. ALCALA
A.D. CEUTA F.C. 0 2 UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE 0 1 ALGECIRAS C.F.
C.D. UTRERA 2 0 C.D. CABECENSE
CASTILLEJA C.F. 1 1 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 2 2 SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
ARCOS C.F. 1 2 C.D. GERENA
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO 4 4 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
U.D. LOS BARRIOS 0 0 CADIZ C.F., SAD
GUADALCACIN C.D. 0 0 SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD

 

Jornada 9 15-10-2017
XEREZ C.D., SAD 0 0 A.D. CEUTA F.C.
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA 1 0 ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
ALGECIRAS C.F. 2 1 C.D. UTRERA
C.D. CABECENSE 0 0 CASTILLEJA C.F.
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. 1 1 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD 0 0 ARCOS C.F.
C.D. GERENA 1 2 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA 2 4 U.D. LOS BARRIOS
CADIZ C.F., SAD 0 0 GUADALCACIN C.D.
C.D. ALCALA 0 2 SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD

 

Jornada 10 22-10-2017
A.D. CEUTA F.C. 3 0 C.D. ALCALA
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE 1 1 XEREZ C.D., SAD
C.D. UTRERA 0 0 UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
CASTILLEJA C.F. 2 4 ALGECIRAS C.F.
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 2 0 C.D. CABECENSE
ARCOS C.F. 1 5 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO 0 4 SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS 1 1 C.D. GERENA
GUADALCACIN C.D. 2 2 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD 0 3 CADIZ C.F., SAD

 

Jornada 11 29-10-2017
A.D. CEUTA F.C. 1 0 ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
XEREZ C.D., SAD 3 2 C.D. UTRERA
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA 2 1 CASTILLEJA C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F. 1 2 SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
C.D. CABECENSE 1 0 ARCOS C.F.
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. 1 0 ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD 0 0 U.D. LOS BARRIOS
C.D. GERENA 2 2 GUADALCACIN C.D.
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA 1 1 SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
C.D. ALCALA 0 3 CADIZ C.F., SAD

 

Jornada 12 01-11-2017
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE 0 1 C.D. ALCALA
C.D. UTRERA 0 3 A.D. CEUTA F.C.
CASTILLEJA C.F. 2 1 XEREZ C.D., SAD
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. 1 4 UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
ARCOS C.F. 3 0 ALGECIRAS C.F.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO 4 1 C.D. CABECENSE
U.D. LOS BARRIOS 0 2 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
GUADALCACIN C.D. 2 0 SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD 2 3 C.D. GERENA
CADIZ C.F., SAD 3 1 C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA

 

Jornada 13 05-11-2017
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / C.D. UTRERA
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / ARCOS C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
C.D. CABECENSE / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
C.D. GERENA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
C.D. ALCALA / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA

 

Jornada 14 12-11-2017
C.D. UTRERA / / C.D. ALCALA
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
ARCOS C.F. / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / C.D. CABECENSE
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / C.D. GERENA

 

Jornada 15 19-11-2017
C.D. UTRERA / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / ARCOS C.F.
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
C.D. CABECENSE / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
C.D. ALCALA / / C.D. GERENA

 

Jornada 16 26-11-2017
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / C.D. ALCALA
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / C.D. UTRERA
ARCOS C.F. / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / C.D. CABECENSE
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
C.D. GERENA / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD

 

Jornada 17 03-12-2017
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
C.D. UTRERA / / ARCOS C.F.
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
C.D. CABECENSE / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / C.D. GERENA
C.D. ALCALA / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD

 

Jornada 18 06-12-2017
C.D. ALCALA / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
ARCOS C.F. / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / C.D. UTRERA
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
C.D. GERENA / / C.D. CABECENSE
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.

 

Jornada 19 17-12-2017
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / ARCOS C.F.
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
C.D. UTRERA / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / C.D. GERENA
C.D. CABECENSE / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 20 07-01-2018
C.D. CABECENSE / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / C.D. GERENA
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
C.D. UTRERA / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
ARCOS C.F. / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 21 14-01-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / C.D. CABECENSE
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
C.D. GERENA / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / C.D. UTRERA
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / ARCOS C.F.

 

Jornada 22 21-01-2018
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / C.D. CABECENSE
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / C.D. GERENA
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
C.D. UTRERA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
ARCOS C.F. / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 23 28-01-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
C.D. CABECENSE / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
C.D. GERENA / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / C.D. UTRERA
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / ARCOS C.F.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO

 

Jornada 24 04-02-2018
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / C.D. CABECENSE
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
C.D. UTRERA / / C.D. GERENA
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
ARCOS C.F. / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 25 11-02-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
C.D. CABECENSE / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / C.D. UTRERA
C.D. GERENA / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ARCOS C.F.
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS

 

Jornada 26 18-02-2018
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / C.D. CABECENSE
C.D. UTRERA / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / C.D. GERENA
ARCOS C.F. / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 27 25-02-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
C.D. CABECENSE / / C.D. UTRERA
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
C.D. GERENA / / ARCOS C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / GUADALCACIN C.D.

 

Jornada 28 28-02-2018
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
C.D. UTRERA / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / C.D. CABECENSE
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ARCOS C.F. / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / C.D. GERENA
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 29 04-03-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / C.D. UTRERA
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
C.D. CABECENSE / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / ARCOS C.F.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
C.D. GERENA / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD

 

Jornada 30 11-03-2018
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
C.D. UTRERA / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
ARCOS C.F. / / C.D. CABECENSE
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / C.D. GERENA
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 31 18-03-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / C.D. UTRERA
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / ARCOS C.F.
C.D. CABECENSE / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
C.D. GERENA / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD

 

Jornada 32 25-03-2018
C.D. UTRERA / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
ARCOS C.F. / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / C.D. CABECENSE
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / C.D. GERENA
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 33 08-04-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / C.D. UTRERA
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / ARCOS C.F.
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
C.D. CABECENSE / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
C.D. GERENA / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA

 

Jornada 34 15-04-2018
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / C.D. UTRERA
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
ARCOS C.F. / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / C.D. CABECENSE
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD
C.D. GERENA / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 35 22-04-2018
C.D. ALCALA / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
C.D. UTRERA / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / ARCOS C.F.
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
C.D. CABECENSE / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / C.D. GERENA

 

Jornada 36 29-04-2018
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
ARCOS C.F. / / C.D. UTRERA
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / C.D. CABECENSE
C.D. GERENA / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / C.D. ALCALA

 

Jornada 37 06-05-2018
SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D. / / C.D. ALCALA
CASTILLEJA C.F. / / ARCOS C.F.
C.D. UTRERA / / ESPELEÑO ATLETICO
ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE / / U.D. LOS BARRIOS
A.D. CEUTA F.C. / / GUADALCACIN C.D.
XEREZ C.D., SAD / / SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD
UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA / / CADIZ C.F., SAD
ALGECIRAS C.F. / / C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA
C.D. CABECENSE / / C.D. GERENA
ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. / / SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD

 

Jornada 38 13-05-2018
ARCOS C.F. / / SEVILLA F.C., S.A.D.
ESPELEÑO ATLETICO / / CASTILLEJA C.F.
U.D. LOS BARRIOS / / C.D. UTRERA
GUADALCACIN C.D. / / ATLÉTICO ONUBENSE
SAN ROQUE DE LEPE C.D., SAD / / A.D. CEUTA F.C.
CADIZ C.F., SAD / / XEREZ C.D., SAD
C.D. CIUDAD DE LUCENA / / UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA
C.D. GERENA / / ALGECIRAS C.F.
SALERM COSMETICS SAN FERMIN CD / / C.D. CABECENSE
C.D. ALCALA / / ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.


A %d blogueros les gusta esto: